Source: HUD Public Housing Authorities open dataset (HUD ArcGIS Open Data)Methodology
Housing Choice GuideSection 8 & HUD rental assistance

Public Housing Agencies beginning with “H”

This page lists the 1,586 Public Housing Agencies whose names begin with H, with city, state, PHA code and the voucher and public housing counts recorded for each. Records come from HUD’s Public Housing Authorities open dataset, as published on this site’s data sources page.

Agencies beginning with H
1,586
Section 8 Vouchers
916,200
Public Housing Units
284,533
Share of all agencies
42.0%
AgencyCityStatePHA CodeVouchersPublic Housing
H A ONEONTAOneontaALAL06354166
HA ANDALUSIAAndalusiaALAL12700
HA ARABArabALAL09172105
HA ASHFORDAshfordALAL144076
HA ATMOREAtmoreALAL15410068
HA AUBURNAuburnALAL0507370
HA BAY MINETTEBay MinetteALAL1640107
HA BESSEMERBessemerALAL125593700
HA BOCA RATONBoca RatonFLFL1197290
HA City of AnacortesAnacortesWAWA0100112
HA City of KelsoKelsoWAWA020312116
HA City of KennewickKennewickWAWA0121,139190
HA City of Pasco and Franklin CountyPascoWAWA021377280
HA City of RentonRentonWAWA0116510
HA City of Sedro WoolleySedro WoolleyWAWA030080
HA City of TacomaTacomaWAWA0055,37950
HA City of Walla WallaWalla WallaWAWA0571,0930
HA City of YakimaYakimaWAWA0421,3120
HA COLUMBIANAColumbianaALAL0722470
HA CORDOVACordovaALAL055060
HA CULLMANCullmanALAL052187326
HA ELBAElbaALAL107119125
HA FOLEYFoleyALAL1653740
HA JACKSONVILLEJacksonvilleALAL139219175
HA LEEDSLeedsALAL0693450
HA MIDLAND CITYMidland CityALAL124960
HA MILLPORTMillportALAL095044
HA MONROEVILLEMonroevilleALAL1730100
HA NORTHPORTNorthportALAL152425375
HA OF KING COUNTYTukwilaWAWA00211,3862,744
HA Of Asotin CountyClarkstonWAWA017224120
HA Of Chelan Co and the City of WenatcheeWenatcheeWAWA0647030
HA Of Grant CountyMoses LakeWAWA014237218
HA Of Grays Harbor CountyAberdeenWAWA0186710
HA Of Island CountyCoupevilleWAWA024319110
HA of Lawrence CountyLouisaKYKY08613088
HA Of Pierce CountyPuyallupWAWA0543,14840
HA Of Thurston CountyOlympiaWAWA0492,3450
HA Of Whatcom CountyBellinghamWAWA041063
HA OPPOppALAL112105170
HA PIEDMONTPiedmontALAL1100210
HA RUSSELLVILLERussellvilleALAL06093209
HA SAMSONSamsonALAL1280213
HA SCOTTSBOROScottsboroALAL0991790
HA TROYTroyALAL1772890
HA TUSCALOOSATuscaloosaALAL0771,9511,270
HACKLEBURG HOUSING AUTHORITYHackleburgALAL076061
Haddon Housing AuthorityWestmontNJNJ0640100
Hagerstown Housing AuthorityHagerstownMDMD0061,0901,186
Hale County Housing AuthorityPlainviewTXTX5374040
Haleyville Housing AuthorityHaleyvilleALAL0560275
Halifax Housing AuthorityHalifaxMAMA121170
Hall County Housing AuthorityGrand IslandNENE003505394
Halstead Housing AuthorityHalsteadKSKS112036
Hamden Housing AuthorityHamdenCTCT0423090
Hamilton County Housing AuthorityMc LeansboroILIL118077
Hamilton Township HAHamiltonNJNJ2122270
Hamlet Housing AuthorityHamletNCNC0530230
Hampton Redevelopment & Housing AuthorityHamptonVAVA0173,259291
Hamtramck Housing CommissionHamtramckMIMI0040450
Hancock County Housing AuthorityDallas CityILIL097030
Hancock Housing CommissionHancockMIMI0634394
Hancock Metropolitian Housing AuthorityFindlayOHOH0828700
Hanna Housing AuthorityHannaWYWY010020
Hanover Housing AuthorityHanoverKSKS013018
Hanson Housing AuthorityHansonMAMA155286
HanssenWareMAMA0881030
Harbor Homes, Inc.NashuaNHNH8882250
Harford County Housing AgencyBel AirMDMD0251,2910
Harlingen Housing AuthorityHarlingenTXTX065830496
Harrietstown Housing AuthoritySaranac LakeNYNY087135113
Harriman Housing AuthorityHarrimanTNTN0550304
Harris County Housing AuthorityHoustonTXTX4414,9130
Harrisburg Housing AuthorityHarrisburgPAPA0081,5201,641
Harrison Housing AuthorityHarrisonARAR2005510
Harrison Housing AuthorityHarrisonNJNJ0160268
Harrison Metropolitian Housing AuthorityCadizOHOH06726850
Harrisonburg Redevelopment & Housing AuthoritHarrisonburgVAVA0149790
Hartsville Housing AuthorityHartsvilleTNTN071034
Harvard Housing AuthorityHarvardNENE068019
Hastings Housing AuthorityHastingsNENE1504810
Haverhill Housing AuthorityHaverhillMAMA0874670
Havre de Grace Housing AuthorityHavre De GraceMDMD012060
Hawaii Public Housing AuthorityHonoluluHIHI00104,667
Hawaii Public Housing AuthorityHonoluluHIHI9014,4570
Hawthorne HousingHawthorneCACA1267260
Hay Springs Housing AuthorityHay SpringsNENE046017
Hays Housing AuthorityHaysKSKS0918230
Helena Housing AuthorityHelenaMTMT004401366
Hemingford Housing AuthorityHemingfordNENE102015
Henderson Housing AuthorityHendersonNENE038020
Hendersonville Housing AuthorityHendersonvilleNCNC02700
HENDRY COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITYLabelleFLFL123470
Henry Metropolitan Housing AuthorityNapoleonOHOH0712650
Herkimer Housing AuthorityHerkimerNYNY0192210
Hermansville Housing CommissionHermansvilleMIMI192024
Hernando County Housing AuthorityBrooksvilleFLFL1374350
Hertford Housing AuthorityHertfordNCNC03100
HIALEAH HOUSING AUTHORITYHialeahFLFL0665,890857
Hidalgo County Housing AuthorityWeslacoTXTX49772655
Hidalgo Housing AuthorityHidalgoTXTX445700
Higginsville Housing AuthorityHigginsvilleMOMO110076
Highland Metropolitian Housing AuthorityWashington ChOHOH0861440
Highland Park Housing AuthorityHighland ParkNJNJ0442730
Highland Park Housing CommissionHighland ParkMIMI105038
Highlands Housing AuthorityHighlandsNJNJ04100
Highlands Residential ServicesCookevilleTNTN0330279
Hightstown Housing AuthorityHightstownNJNJ0450100
Hill City Housing AuthorityHill CityKSKS082025
Hillsboro Housing AuthorityHillsboroKSKS096024
Hillsdale Housing CommissionHillsdaleMIMI103060
Hingham Housing AuthorityHinghamMAMA119280
Hoboken Housing AuthorityHobokenNJNJ0155481,152
Hocking Metropolitan Housing AuthorityLoganOHOH032317188
Hohenwald Housing AuthorityHohenwaldTNTN0590116
Holbrook Housing AuthorityHolbrookMAMA072850
Holden Housing AuthorityHoldenMAMA082620
Holliston Housing AuthorityHollistonMAMA165520
Hollywood Housing AuthorityHollywoodFLFL13692630
Holmes County Housing AuthorityBonifayFLFL2021940
Holton Housing AuthorityHoltonKSKS008060
Holyoke Housing AuthorityHolyokeCOCO023030
Holyoke Housing AuthorityHolyokeMAMA0051,938754
HomeFrontBillingsMTMT001803216
Hooper Housing AuthorityHooperNENE049025
Hoosick Housing AuthorityHoosick FallsNYNY50121825
Hope Housing AuthorityHopeARAR068183200
Hopewell Redevelopment & Housing AuthorityHopewellVAVA005611256
Hornell Housing AuthorityHornellNYNY0672840
Horton Housing AuthorityHortonKSKS011063
Hot Springs Housing and Redevelopment CommissionHot SpringsSDSD019099
Hot Springs Housing AuthorityHot SpringsARAR0311,1240
Hot Springs Housing AuthorityHot SpringsNCNC045060
Houghton Housing CommissionHoughtonMIMI107070
Housing & Redevelopment Authority of AustinAustinMNMN085195361
Housing & Redevelopment Authority Of Dodge CenterDodge CenterMNMN206038
Housing & Redevelopment Authority Of FaribaultFaribaultMNMN15700
Housing & Redevelopment Authority Of JanesvilleJanesvilleMNMN208038
Housing & Redevelopment Authority Of LincolnIvanhoeMNMN183045
Housing Alliance and Community PartnershipsPocatelloIDID00575272
Housing and Community Development TucsonTucsonAZAZ0044,9881,159
HOUSING AND REDEVELOPMENT AUTH. OF CHIPP. CO.MontevideoMNMN1731290
Housing and Redevelopment Authority of YellowMontevideoMNMN174730
Housing and Urban Renewal Agency of Polk CountyDallasOROR008765349
HOUSING AUTH CO OF LAWRENCENew CastlePAPA026433832
Housing Auth of the County of NorthumberlandMiltonPAPA060469200
Housing Auth. of the County of San JoaquinStocktonCACA0245,380904
Housing Auth. of The Town of St. MartinvilleSaint MartinvilleLALA0400124
Housing Authority the City of Mineral WellsMineral WellsTXTX29823558
Housing Authority & Comm Svcs of Lane CoEugeneOROR0063,490595
Housing Authority - City of AltonAltonILIL0550249
Housing Authority - County of SalineHarrisburgILIL043133477
Housing Authority and Urban Redevelopment AgeAtlantic CityNJNJ0141,2931,524
Housing Authority City of AlpineAlpineTXTX28412350
Housing Authority City of BangorBangorMEME009459561
Housing Authority City of BedfordBedfordININ031172165
Housing Authority City of BellinghamBellinghamWAWA0251,957504
Housing Authority City of FresnoFresnoCACA0067,532668
Housing Authority City of Jersey CityJersey CityNJNJ0095,3412,390
Housing Authority City of LindenLindenNJNJ066362201
Housing Authority City of LongviewLongviewWAWA0071,6000
Housing Authority City of OdessaOdessaTXTX4551,35573
Housing Authority City of OrangeOrangeTXTX037873456
Housing Authority City of OthelloOthelloWAWA026055
Housing Authority Cook CountyChicagoILIL02514,142276
Housing Authority County of ColesMattoonILIL1000176
Housing Authority County of DelawareWoodlynPAPA0232,983706
Housing Authority for LaSalle CountyOttawaILIL014653936
Housing Authority for the Town of Cheyenne WellsCheyenne WellsCOCO026025
Housing Authority of AltoAltoTXTX27222667
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF DARLINGTONDarlingtonSCSC00597167
Housing Authority of the City of NacogdochesNacogdochesTXTX4861,1080
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF ABBEVILLEAbbevilleSCSC0120129
Housing Authority of Adams CountyClaytonILIL0460126
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF AIKENAikenSCSC0071,059155
Housing Authority of AlbaAlbaTXTX241014
Housing Authority of AlbanyAlbanyKYKY046030
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF ANDERSONAndersonSCSC037505277
Housing Authority of AnsonAnsonTXTX080082
Housing Authority of AntonitoAntonitoCOCO008029
Housing Authority of Archer CityArcher CityTXTX094016
Housing Authority of AshlandAshlandKYKY0740365
Housing Authority of AspermontAspermontTXTX20000
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF ATLANTIC BEACHAtlantic BeachSCSC06000
Housing Authority of AveryAveryTXTX310022
Housing Authority of AvingerAvingerTXTX101031
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF AVON PARKAvon ParkFLFL01200
Housing Authority of BairdBairdTXTX19715050
Housing Authority of BallingerBallingerTXTX077066
Housing Authority of BalmorheaBalmorheaTXTX316022
Housing Authority Of Baltimore CityBaltimoreMDMD00221,2806,421
Housing Authority of BangsBangsTXTX235060
Housing Authority of BarbourvilleBarbourvilleKYKY0280140
Housing Authority of BardstownBardstownKYKY071173188
Housing Authority of BartlettBartlettTXTX274051
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF BARTOWBartowFLFL0268482
Housing Authority of BeattyvilleBeattyvilleKYKY058030
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF BEAUFORTBeaufortSCSC026647291
Housing Authority of Beaver DamBeaver DamKYKY122064
Housing Authority of BeckvilleBeckvilleTXTX23200
Housing Authority of BeltonBeltonTXTX2130156
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF BENNETTSVILLEBennettsvilleSCSC01567154
Housing Authority of BentonBentonKYKY091069
Housing Authority of Benwood and McMechenBenwoodWVWV0140178
Housing Authority of BereaBereaKYKY090060
Housing Authority of Bergen CountyHackensackNJNJ0674,1550
Housing Authority of Big SandyBig SandyTXTX356017
Housing Authority of Blooming GroveBlooming GroveTXTX238016
Housing Authority of BlossomBlossomTXTX539020
Housing Authority of BogataBogataTXTX13800
Housing Authority of Boone CountyDanvilleWVWV04250175
Housing Authority of BorgerBorgerTXTX0360198
Housing Authority of BostonBrilliantALAL074090
Housing Authority of Bowling GreenBowling GreenKYKY0630595
Housing Authority of BradyBradyTXTX2510180
Housing Authority of BreckenridgeBreckenridgeTXTX0399985
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF BREVARD COUNTYMelbourneFLFL0202,173385
Housing Authority of BridgeportBridgeportTXTX067020
Housing Authority of BronteBronteTXTX278030
Housing Authority of BrysonBrysonTXTX099014
Housing Authority of BurkburnettBurkburnettTXTX1111652
Housing Authority of BurkesvilleBurkesvilleKYKY0550143
Housing Authority of ButteButteMTMT0035090
Housing Authority of Caddo MillsCaddo MillsTXTX307020
Housing Authority of CadizCadizKYKY042075
Housing Authority of Calhoun CountyHardinILIL049043
Housing Authority of Calvert CountyPrince FrederickMDMD0224800
Housing Authority of CambridgeCambridgeMDMD01000
Housing Authority of CameronCameronTXTX134144141
Housing Authority of CanyonCanyonTXTX045044
Housing Authority of Carbon CountyPriceUTUT016363121
Housing Authority of CarrolltonCarrolltonKYKY0570180
Housing Authority of Cass CountyWest FargoNDND001545111
Housing Authority of CatlettsburgCatlettsburgKYKY0330149
Housing Authority of CenterCenterTXTX059060
Housing Authority of Central CityCentral CityKYKY070070
Housing Authority of Champaign CountyChampaignILIL0062,4300
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF CHERAWCherawSCSC031184227
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF CHESTERChesterSCSC020273112
Housing Authority of ChildressChildressTXTX194080
Housing Authority of Christian County, IllinoisPanaILIL0383770
Housing Authority of CiscoCiscoTXTX0427387
Housing Authority of City of MoodyMoodyTXTX116050
Housing Authority of City of CovingtonCovingtonLALA23816449
Housing Authority of City of Daytona BeachDaytona BeachFLFL0071,884335
Housing Authority of City of Fernandina BeachFernandina BeachFLFL0376757
Housing Authority of City of NavasotaNavasotaTXTX469050
Housing Authority of City of OglesbyOglesbyTXTX271014
Housing Authority of City of OpelousasOpelousasLALA0550682
Housing Authority of City of SlidellSlidellLALA103618125
Housing Authority of Clackamas CountyOregon CityOROR0012,550289
Housing Authority of ClarendonClarendonTXTX162071
Housing Authority of ClevelandClevelandTXTX198070
Housing Authority of CliftonCliftonTXTX339032
Housing Authority of Cochise CountyBisbeeAZAZ0347960
Housing Authority of ColemanColemanTXTX321098
Housing Authority of Colorado CityColorado CityTXTX056096
Housing Authority of ColumbiaColumbiaKYKY064082
Housing Authority of Columbus, GeorgiaColumbusGAGA0044,132242
Housing Authority of ComancheComancheTXTX169067
Housing Authority of CommerceCommerceTXTX0240192
Housing Authority of ComoComoTXTX287016
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF CONWAYConwaySCSC025373258
Housing Authority of CoolidgeCoolidgeTXTX228020
Housing Authority of CooperCooperTXTX076084
Housing Authority of Copperas CoveCopperas CoveTXTX3530100
Housing Authority of CorbinCorbinKYKY0100154
Housing Authority of CorriganCorriganTXTX2300124
Housing Authority of CorsicanaCorsicanaTXTX0330297
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF COUNTY OF MARINSan RafaelCACA0522,449494
Housing Authority of CovingtonCovingtonKYKY0021,2031,073
Housing Authority Of CrisfieldCrisfieldMDMD0090329
Housing Authority of CrockettCrockettTXTX2220278
Housing Authority of CrosbytonCrosbytonTXTX184046
Housing Authority of CrowleyCrowleyLALA029407289
Housing Authority of CumberlandCumberlandKYKY0290140
Housing Authority of CynthianaCynthianaKYKY021203264
Housing Authority of DaingerfieldDaingerfieldTXTX106072
Housing Authority of DanvilleDanvilleKYKY0140394
Housing Authority of DawsonDawsonTXTX24900
Housing Authority of Dawson SpringsDawson SpringsKYKY0750100
Housing Authority of DaytonDaytonKYKY129045
Housing Authority of De KalbDe KalbTXTX1376654
Housing Authority of De LeonDe LeonTXTX069089
Housing Authority of DecaturDecaturTXTX15500
Housing Authority of DenisonDenisonTXTX0260200
Housing Authority of DeportDeportTXTX117045
Housing Authority of DetroitDetroitTXTX250036
Housing Authority of DibollDibollTXTX2290300
Housing Authority of Douglas CountyRoseburgOROR003824155
Housing Authority of Dry RidgeDry RidgeKYKY158066
Housing Authority of DublinDublinTXTX047074
Housing Authority of DusonDusonLALA130030
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF EASLEYEasleySCSC053099
Housing Authority of East Baton RougeBaton RougeLALA0034,503890
Housing Authority of EdenEdenTXTX260036
Housing Authority of Edgar CountyParisILIL12079200
Housing Authority of EldoradoEldoradoTXTX279040
Housing Authority of ElginElginILIL0921,1640
Housing Authority of ElizabethtownElizabethtownKYKY0540111
Housing Authority of EminenceEminenceKYKY078085
Housing Authority of EnnisEnnisTXTX070089
Housing Authority of FalmouthFalmouthKYKY059031
Housing Authority of FarmervilleFarmervilleLALA052040
Housing Authority of FerridayFerridayLALA076068
Housing Authority of FerrisFerrisTXTX34200
Housing Authority of FlemingsburgFlemingsburgKYKY060040
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF FLORENCEFlorenceSCSC027811805
Housing Authority of Floyd CountyLangleyKYKY157326170
Housing Authority of FloydadaFloydadaTXTX18914058
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF FORT MILLFort MillSCSC0361580
Housing Authority of Fort WorthFort WorthTXTX0046,43016
Housing Authority of FrankfortFrankfortKYKY003484239
Housing Authority of FranklinFranklinKYKY0990110
Housing Authority of Fresno CountyFresnoCACA0285,845467
Housing Authority of FruitvaleFruitvaleTXTX525020
Housing Authority of FultonFultonKYKY0430204
Housing Authority of Fulton CountyAtlantaGAGA264960718
Housing Authority of Gallatin CountyShawneetownILIL060095
Housing Authority of GarrisonGarrisonTXTX233024
Housing Authority of GatesvilleGatesvilleTXTX283083
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF GEORGETOWNGeorgetownSCSC028167293
Housing Authority of GeorgetownGeorgetownKYKY061418328
Housing Authority of GibslandGibslandLALA098022
Housing Authority of GilmerGilmerTXTX0710140
Housing Authority of GlasgowGlasgowKYKY026343365
Housing Authority of GlasgowGlasgowMTMT007060
Housing Authority of GoldthwaiteGoldthwaiteTXTX269036
Housing Authority of GormanGormanTXTX192065
Housing Authority of GranburyGranburyTXTX2140100
Housing Authority of Grand SalineGrand SalineTXTX3360103
Housing Authority of GrandfallsGrandfallsTXTX267026
Housing Authority of GrandviewGrandviewTXTX34700
Housing Authority of Grant ParishGeorgetownLALA12011728
Housing Authority of GrapevineGrapevineTXTX291098
Housing Authority of Greene CountyWhite HallILIL072060
Housing Authority of Greene County, ALEutawALAL1900191
Housing Authority of GreensburgGreensburgKYKY0531210
Housing Authority of GreenvilleGreenvilleKYKY100050
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF GREENWOODGreenwoodSCSC030975223
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF GREERGreerSCSC016290186
Housing Authority of GroesbeckGroesbeckTXTX21900
Housing Authority of Guin, AlabamaGuinALAL0710182
Housing Authority of Hale CenterHale CenterTXTX277044
Housing Authority of Haltom CityHaltom CityTXTX1530150
Housing Authority of HamiltonHamiltonTXTX083038
Housing Authority of Hamilton, AlabamaHamiltonALAL05377475
Housing Authority of HamlinHamlinTXTX195034
Housing Authority of HammondHammondLALA1043390
Housing Authority of HarlanHarlanKYKY0770178
Housing Authority of HarrodsburgHarrodsburgKYKY0620162
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF HARTSVILLEHartsvilleSCSC029214100
Housing Authority of HaskellHaskellTXTX053050
Housing Authority of HazardHazardKYKY0240269
Housing Authority of HemphillHemphillTXTX227020
Housing Authority of HendersonHendersonKYKY012755430
Housing Authority of HendersonHendersonTXTX050070
Housing Authority of HenriettaHenriettaTXTX082042
Housing Authority of HickmanHickmanKYKY0370117
Housing Authority of HicoHicoTXTX090050
Housing Authority of HodgenvilleHodgenvilleKYKY083098
Housing Authority of HomerHomerLALA0890100
Housing Authority of HopkinsvilleHopkinsvilleKYKY0111,0610
Housing Authority of Horse CaveHorse CaveKYKY067076
Housing Authority of HubbardHubbardTXTX405020
Housing Authority of HuntingtonHuntingtonTXTX348060
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF INDIANA COUNTYIndianaPAPA048590158
Housing Authority of IrvineIrvineKYKY0360118
Housing Authority of IrvingtonIrvingtonKYKY101036
Housing Authority of JacksonJacksonKYKY045032
Housing Authority of Jackson CountyMedfordOROR0152,4880
Housing Authority of JasperJasperTXTX492060
Housing Authority of JeffersonJeffersonTXTX0442550
Housing Authority of Jefferson CountyMount VernonILIL05999310
Housing Authority of Jefferson ParishMarreroLALA0130199
Housing Authority of JenaJenaLALA142050
Housing Authority of Johnson CountyViennaILIL063077
Housing Authority of JolietJolietILIL0242,797425
Housing Authority of JunctionJunctionTXTX306040
Housing Authority of Kansas City, MissouriKansas CityMOMO0028,7331,963
Housing Authority of KaplanKaplanLALA026086
Housing Authority of KempKempTXTX387058
Housing Authority of KerensKerensTXTX305056
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF KINGSTREEKingstreeSCSC03900
Housing Authority of KirbyvilleKirbyvilleTXTX282084
Housing Authority of Knott CountyHindmanKYKY096081
Housing Authority of Lafourche ParishRacelandLALA0800276
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF LAKE CHARLESLake CharlesLALA0042,443266
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF LAKE CITYLake CitySCSC0183160
Housing Authority of LancasterLancasterKYKY052062
Housing Authority of LancasterLancasterSCSC032252140
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF LAURENSLaurensSCSC0110120
Housing Authority of LebanonLebanonKYKY02275211
Housing Authority of LevellandLevellandTXTX171058
Housing Authority of LexingtonLexingtonKYKY0043,483914
Housing Authority of LibertyLibertyKYKY073073
Housing Authority of Lincoln CountyNewportOROR00556799
Housing Authority of LindenLindenTXTX135052
Housing Authority of LivingstonLivingstonTXTX3520110
Housing Authority of LockneyLockneyTXTX552020
Housing Authority of LometaLometaTXTX345020
Housing Authority of LondonLondonKYKY0650134
Housing Authority of Long BeachLong BeachNYNY050394374
Housing Authority of LoraineLoraineTXTX258022
Housing Authority of LottLottTXTX252047
Housing Authority of LubbockLubbockTXTX0181,238360
Housing Authority of Lyon CountyEddyvilleKYKY025093
Housing Authority of MabankMabankTXTX212016
Housing Authority of MadisonvilleMadisonvilleKYKY007258186
Housing Authority of MalakoffMalakoffTXTX209046
Housing Authority of Malheur CountyOntarioOROR02739140
Housing Authority of ManchesterManchesterKYKY066032
Housing Authority of MarfaMarfaTXTX31800
Housing Authority of Maricopa CountyPeoriaAZAZ0091,7730
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF MARIONMarionSCSC021153373
Housing Authority of Marion CountyCentraliaILIL057282445
Housing Authority of MarlinMarlinTXTX2460164
Housing Authority of MarshallMarshallTXTX45766574
Housing Authority of MartMartTXTX333032
Housing Authority of MartinMartinKYKY0380124
Housing Authority of Martin CountyWarfieldKYKY149048
Housing Authority of MasonMasonTXTX261050
Housing Authority of MayfieldMayfieldKYKY040307222
Housing Authority of MaysvilleMaysvilleKYKY017111260
Housing Authority of McCreary CountyPine KnotKYKY081071
Housing Authority of McGregorMcGregorTXTX102074
Housing Authority of McKeeMc KeeKYKY147066
Housing Authority of McKinneyMcKinneyTXTX0274821
Housing Authority of McLeanMcLeanTXTX157012
Housing Authority of Medicine LodgeMedicine LodgeKSKS057039
Housing Authority of MemphisMemphisTXTX286080
Housing Authority of MeridianMeridianTXTX276040
Housing Authority of MerkelMerkelTXTX1582324
Housing Authority of MiddlesboroughMiddlesboroKYKY0190463
Housing Authority of MidlandMidlandTXTX379097
Housing Authority of Mingo CountyDelbartonWVWV0371,5390
Housing Authority of MonroeMonroeLALA0061,5601,489
Housing Authority of Montgomery CountyConroeTXTX5604000
Housing Authority of MonticelloMonticelloKYKY0480102
Housing Authority of MoreheadMoreheadKYKY0320222
Housing Authority of MorganfieldMorganfieldKYKY093045
Housing Authority of MorgantownMorgantownKYKY0410180
Housing Authority of Mount PleasantMount PleasantTXTX24400
Housing Authority of Mount SterlingMount SterlingKYKY0200225
Housing Authority of Mount VernonMount VernonKYKY097030
Housing Authority of Mount VernonMount VernonTXTX337057
Housing Authority of Mt. Vernon, IllinoisMount VernonILIL123700
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF MULLINSMullinsSCSC03363194
Housing Authority of MurrayMurrayKYKY0300205
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF MYRTLE BEACHMyrtle BeachSCSC0341,0610
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF N CHARLESTONNorth CharlestonSCSC0572,3360
Housing Authority of Natchitoches ParishNatchitochesLALA16633892
Housing Authority of New IberiaNew IberiaLALA0270200
Housing Authority of New OrleansNew OrleansLALA00118,3184,856
Housing Authority of New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachFLFL022501126
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF NEWBERRYNewberrySCSC035279315
Housing Authority of NewburghNewburghNYNY051436135
Housing Authority of NewcastleNewcastleTXTX216016
Housing Authority of NewelltonNewelltonLALA1692600
Housing Authority of NewportNewportKYKY015614363
Housing Authority of NewtonNewtonTXTX223063
Housing Authority of NicholasvilleNicholasvilleKYKY034054
Housing Authority of O'DonnellO DonnellTXTX549020
Housing Authority of OakdaleOakdaleLALA033120156
Housing Authority of Okanogan CountyOmakWAWA0714080
Housing Authority of Olive HillOlive HillKYKY092042
Housing Authority of OlneyOlneyTXTX0410180
Housing Authority of OltonOltonTXTX196018
Housing Authority of OmahaOmahaTXTX122052
Housing Authority of Orange CountyVidorTXTX11300
Housing Authority of Osage CountyPawhuskaOKOK1230280
Housing Authority of OvertonOvertonTXTX068060
Housing Authority of OwensboroOwensboroKYKY0098740
Housing Authority of OwingsvilleOwingsvilleKYKY106048
Housing Authority of PaducahPaducahKYKY006601853
Housing Authority of PaducahPaducahTXTX084060
Housing Authority of PaintsvillePaintsvilleKYKY02791273
Housing Authority of ParisParisKYKY0130131
Housing Authority of Park ForestPark ForestILIL1361810
Housing Authority of PecosPecosTXTX3200130
Housing Authority of Piatt CountyHammondILIL128060
Housing Authority of PikevillePikevilleKYKY107363336
Housing Authority of PinelandPinelandTXTX187060
Housing Authority of PinevillePinevilleKYKY0390200
Housing Authority of PittsburgPittsburgTXTX0492890
Housing Authority of PlanoPlanoTXTX1281,0220
Housing Authority of PointPointTXTX370016
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF POMPANO BEACHPompano BeachFLFL0281,1065
Housing Authority of Pope CountyGolcondaILIL0580122
Housing Authority of Port ArthurPort ArthurTXTX0343,0810
Housing Authority of PortlandPortlandOROR00212,474298
Housing Authority of PostPostTXTX179090
Housing Authority of PrestonsburgPrestonsburgKYKY035144160
Housing Authority of Prince Georges CountyLargoMDMD0155,986375
Housing Authority of PrincetonPrincetonKYKY0720105
Housing Authority of ProvidenceProvidenceKYKY085059
Housing Authority of Pulaski CountyMoundsILIL0450130
Housing Authority of QuanahQuanahTXTX07511387
Housing Authority of Racine CountyRacineWIWI1831,7000
Housing Authority of RadcliffRadcliffKYKY087040
Housing Authority of Raleigh CountyBeckleyWVWV0391,81960
Housing Authority of RallsRallsTXTX546036
Housing Authority of Randolph CountyElkinsWVWV0457320
Housing Authority of RangerRangerTXTX043086
Housing Authority of RankinRankinTXTX293010
Housing Authority of Rapides ParishBoyceLALA129386178
Housing Authority of RayneRayneLALA0280200
Housing Authority of Red BayRed BayALAL0510163
Housing Authority of ReformReformALAL066060
Housing Authority of RichmondRichmondKYKY0160291
Housing Authority of Rising StarRising StarTXTX170022
Housing Authority of Robert LeeRobert LeeTXTX270042
Housing Authority of RobyRobyTXTX180019
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF ROCK HILLRock HillSCSC022614369
Housing Authority of RockdaleRockdaleTXTX380059
Housing Authority of RockwallRockwallTXTX0953964
Housing Authority of RogersRogersTXTX265040
Housing Authority of RosebudRosebudTXTX255024
Housing Authority of RotanRotanTXTX182085
Housing Authority of Royse CityRoyse CityTXTX247048
Housing Authority of RussellvilleRussellvilleKYKY0230170
Housing Authority of RustonRustonLALA0540298
Housing Authority of Sabine ParishManyLALA074112262
Housing Authority of Salt Lake CitySalt Lake CityUTUT0043,176169
Housing Authority of Salyersville/Magoffin Co.SalyersvilleKYKY177059
Housing Authority of San AugustineSan AugustineTXTX383068
Housing Authority of San Miguel CountyLas VegasNMNM0611810
Housing Authority of Santa AnnaSanta AnnaTXTX204061
Housing Authority of SavannahSavannahGAGA0023,438936
Housing Authority of ScottsvilleScottsvilleKYKY104057
Housing Authority of SeagravesSeagravesTXTX275063
Housing Authority of SeymourSeymourTXTX0520176
Housing Authority of ShelbyvilleShelbyvilleKYKY0890102
Housing Authority of ShermanShermanTXTX0780298
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF SHREVEPORTShreveportLALA0024,017140
Housing Authority of Skagit CountyBurlingtonWAWA0617300
Housing Authority of SlatonSlatonTXTX2576470
Housing Authority of Snohomish CountyEverettWAWA0394,2520
Housing Authority of SomersetSomersetKYKY008322215
Housing Authority of South BendSouth BendININ0152,468587
Housing Authority of South LandryGrand CoteauLALA0730148
Housing Authority of Southeastern UtahMoabUTUT014820
Housing Authority of Southwest CitySouth West CityMOMO051048
Housing Authority of SpearmanSpearmanTXTX156010
Housing Authority of SpringfieldPanama CityFLFL03545240
Housing Authority of SpringfieldSpringfieldKYKY0566995
Housing Authority of SpurSpurTXTX215026
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF ST LOUIS PARK, MINNESOTASaint Louis ParkMNMN144406276
Housing Authority of St. Charles ParishBoutteLALA094377129
Housing Authority of St. James ParishLutcherLALA0920251
Housing Authority of St. John the Baptist ParishLa PlaceLALA0950102
Housing Authority of St. Louis CountySaint LouisMOMO0047,511309
Housing Authority of St. Mary's County, MDLexington ParkMDMD0211,60418
Housing Authority of StamfordStamfordTXTX167060
Housing Authority of StantonStantonKYKY080040
Housing Authority of StantonStantonTXTX1900117
Housing Authority of StrawnStrawnTXTX290020
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF SUMTERSumterSCSC023941326
Housing Authority of Sunnyside, WashingtonSunnysideWAWA0350140
Housing Authority of SweetwaterSweetwaterTXTX0610182
Housing Authority of TalcoTalcoTXTX145010
Housing Authority of TatumTatumTXTX3412530
Housing Authority of TeagueTeagueTXTX273042
Housing Authority of TempleTempleTXTX03060326
Housing Authority of TenahaTenahaTXTX262052
Housing Authority of TexarkanaTexarkanaTXTX0141,0660
Housing Authority of the Birmingham DistrictBirminghamALAL0016,4384,210
Housing Authority of the Borough of LodiLodiNJNJ011477220
Housing Authority of the Borough of Red BankRed BankNJNJ04626490
Housing Authority of the Caddo Electric CooperativLookebaOKOK134034
Housing Authority of the Choctaw Electric CooperatRattanOKOK137083
Housing Authority of the City & County of SFSan FranciscoCACA00116,212532
Housing Authority of the City and County of DenverDenverCOCO0018,0903,685
Housing Authority of the City JeromeJeromeIDID011050
Housing Authority of the City of AbbevilleAbbevilleGAGA186014
Housing Authority of the City of AbbevilleAbbevilleLALA0340156
Housing Authority of the City of AbileneAbileneTXTX3271,802213
Housing Authority of the City of AdaAdaOKOK024114275
Housing Authority of the City of AdelAdelGAGA088060
Housing Authority of the City of AftonAftonOKOK119020
Housing Authority of the City of AlamoAlamoGAGA178038
Housing Authority of the City of AlamogordoAlamogordoNMNM00400
Housing Authority of the City of AlamosaAlamosaCOCO0040199
Housing Authority of the City of AlbanyAlbanyGAGA023108347
Housing Authority of the City of Alexander CityAlexander CityALAL174270477
Housing Authority of the City of AlexandriaAlexandriaLALA0231,6520
Housing Authority of the City of AlicevilleAlicevilleALAL0980173
Housing Authority of the City of AlmaAlmaARAR096092
Housing Authority of the City of AlmaAlmaGAGA1330262
Housing Authority of the City of AltonAltonMOMO156025
Housing Authority of the City of American FallsAmerican FallsIDID012040
Housing Authority of the City of AmericusAmericusGAGA0627210
Housing Authority of the City of AmityAmityARAR04600
Housing Authority of the City of AnacondaAnacondaMTMT0050169
Housing Authority of the City of AnadarkoAnadarkoOKOK008080
Housing Authority of the City of AndersonAndersonININ0061,381117
Housing Authority of the City of AngolaAngolaININ0390184
Housing Authority of the City of AnnapolisAnnapolisMDMD001770551
Housing Authority of the City of AnsoniaAnsoniaCTCT015816110
Housing Authority of the City of ApalachicolaApalachicolaFLFL036054
Housing Authority of the City of ArlingtonCuthbertGAGA111024
Housing Authority of the City of AshburnAshburnGAGA0870168
Housing Authority of the City of AshevilleAshevilleNCNC0073,4220
Housing Authority of the City of Athens, AlAthensALAL06700
Housing Authority of the City of AtkinsAtkinsARAR141026
Housing Authority of the City of ATLANTA GeorgiaAtlantaGAGA00622,1864,516
Housing Authority of the City of AtokaAtokaOKOK1240121
Housing Authority of the City of AttallaAttallaALAL0090108
Housing Authority of the City of AugustaAugustaARAR1230100
Housing Authority of the City of AugustaAugustaGAGA0014,4652,119
Housing Authority of the City of AuroraAuroraILIL0901,499438
Housing Authority of the City of AvaAvaMOMO192032
Housing Authority of the City of BainbridgeBainbridgeGAGA0640283
Housing Authority of the City of Bald KnobBald KnobARAR084040
Housing Authority of the City of Baldwin ParkBaldwin ParkCACA12091312
Housing Authority of the City of BarnesvilleBarnesvilleGAGA1770132
Housing Authority of the City of BarronBarronWIWI023030
Housing Authority of the City of BatesvilleBatesvilleARAR071064
Housing Authority of the City of BaxleyBaxleyGAGA0710159
Housing Authority of the City of Bay CityBay CityTXTX03527085
Housing Authority of the City of BaytownBaytownTXTX012841118
Housing Authority of the City of BeaumontBeaumontTXTX0232,148647
Housing Authority of the City of BeckleyBeckleyWVWV015525207
Housing Authority of the City of BeebeBeebeARAR106040
Housing Authority of the City of BeggsBeggsOKOK075050
Housing Authority of the City of BellvilleBellvilleTXTX304034
Housing Authority of the City of Benton, ARBentonARAR175807102
Housing Authority of the City of BernieBernieMOMO024060
Housing Authority of the City of BlackshearWaycrossGAGA134055
Housing Authority of the City of BlakelyBlakelyGAGA1140159
Housing Authority of the City of BloomfieldBloomfieldMOMO019046
Housing Authority of the City of BloomingtonBloomingtonININ0221,6960
Housing Authority of the City of Bloomington, ILBloomingtonILIL051467606
Housing Authority of the City of Blue RidgeBlue RidgeGAGA20200
Housing Authority of the City of BluefieldBluefieldWVWV018400163
Housing Authority of the City of BoleyBoleyOKOK052012
Housing Authority of the City of BoonevilleBoonevilleARAR03800
Housing Authority of the City of BoonvilleBoonvilleMOMO054050
Housing Authority of the City of Bossier CityBossier CityLALA0420435
Housing Authority of the City of BostonThomasvilleGAGA117039
Housing Authority of the City of BoswellBoswellOKOK101018
Housing Authority of the City of BowdonBowdonGAGA207055
Housing Authority of the City of Bowling GreenBowling GreenMOMO1250105
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF BRADENTONBradentonFLFL023203400
Housing Authority of the City of BrantleyBrantleyALAL1450100
Housing Authority of the City of Breaux BridgeBreaux BridgeLALA059098
Housing Authority of the City of BremenBremenGAGA254080
Housing Authority of the City of BremertonBremertonWAWA0032,039220
Housing Authority of the City of BremondBremondTXTX351028
Housing Authority of the City of BrenhamBrenhamTXTX33032870
Housing Authority of the City of BrentBrentALAL151069
Housing Authority of the City of BrewtonBrewtonALAL156080
Housing Authority of the City of BridgeportBridgeportALAL147062
Housing Authority of the City of BridgeportBridgeportCTCT0013,2342,348
Housing Authority of the City of BrightonBrightonCOCO0192550
Housing Authority of the City of BrinkleyBrinkleyARAR0590183
Housing Authority of the City of BristolBristolCTCT023755542
Housing Authority of the City of BristowBristowOKOK03391159
Housing Authority of the City of Broken BowBroken BowOKOK0063610
Housing Authority of the City of BrownsvilleBrownsvilleTXTX0072,904311
Housing Authority of the City of BrownwoodBrownwoodTXTX021505234
Housing Authority of the City of BrunswickBrunswickGAGA009763586
Housing Authority of the City of BrushBrushCOCO044030
Housing Authority of the City of BryanBryanTXTX0200298
Housing Authority of the City of BuchananBuchananGAGA124046
Housing Authority of the City of BuckhannonBuckhannonWVWV013084
Housing Authority of the City of Buena VistaBuena VistaGAGA179079
Housing Authority of the City of BuffaloBuffaloTXTX357022
Housing Authority of the City of BuffaloBuffaloWYWY015030
Housing Authority of the City of BufordBufordGAGA091046
Housing Authority of the City of BuhlBuhlIDID010040
Housing Authority of the City of BurbankBurbankCACA1051,0470
Housing Authority of the City of ByronByronGAGA243032
Housing Authority of the City of CaboolCaboolMOMO2094936
Housing Authority of the City of CairoCairoGAGA08300
Housing Authority of the City of CaldwellCaldwellTXTX118040
Housing Authority of the City of CalexicoCalexicoCACA039249252
Housing Authority of the City of CalhounCalhounGAGA1190249
Housing Authority of the City of CalvertCalvertTXTX150030
Housing Authority of the City of CamdenCamdenNJNJ0102,3061,028
Housing Authority of the City of CameronCameronMOMO078086
Housing Authority of the City of CamillaCamillaGAGA0960335
Housing Authority of the City of CampbellCampbellMOMO026056
Housing Authority of the City of CantonCantonGAGA213075
Housing Authority of the City of CarawayCarawayARAR092050
Housing Authority of the City of Carbon HillCarbon HillALAL0640110
Housing Authority of the City of CardwellCardwellMOMO027022
Housing Authority of the City of CarrolltonCarrolltonGAGA1164940
Housing Authority of the City of CarthageCarthageARAR081014
Housing Authority of the City of CaruthersvilleCaruthersvilleMOMO0360304
Housing Authority of the City of CasperCasperWYWY0046450
Housing Authority of the City of CayceColumbiaSCSC061041
Housing Authority of the City of CedartownCedartownGAGA02500
Housing Authority of the City of CentervilleCentervilleTXTX253050
Housing Authority of the City of Centre, AlCentreALAL1400160
Housing Authority of the City of ChaffeeChaffeeMOMO0660145
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF CHARLESTONCharlestonSCSC0011,8041,248
Housing Authority of the City of CharlestonCharlestonMOMO0120278
Housing Authority of the City of CharlestownCharlestownININ02573250
Housing Authority of the City of ChatsworthChatsworthGAGA206068
Housing Authority of the City of CheyenneCheyenneWYWY0021,964341
Housing Authority of the City of ClantonClantonALAL1500178
Housing Authority of the City of ClarksvilleClarksvilleARAR0510173
Housing Authority of the City of ClarksvilleClarksvilleTXTX207096
Housing Authority of the City of ClarktonClarktonMOMO025075
Housing Authority of the City of ClaxtonClaxtonGAGA1660204
Housing Authority of the City of ClaytonClaytonGAGA115098
Housing Authority of the City of Coal HillCoal HillARAR102020
Housing Authority of the City of CoalgateCoalgateOKOK020082
Housing Authority of the City of CochranCochranGAGA07700
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF COCOACocoaFLFL0192210
Housing Authority of the City of ColbyColbyKSKS0050112
Housing Authority of the City of College ParkCollege ParkGAGA232428260
Housing Authority of the City of Colorado SpringsColorado SpringsCOCO0282,319705
Housing Authority of the City of ColquittColquittGAGA198089
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF COLUMBIAColumbiaSCSC0024,7231,276
Housing Authority of the City of ColumbiaColumbiaALAL100017
Housing Authority of the City of Columbia, MOColumbiaMOMO0071,90250
Housing Authority of the City of ComancheComancheOKOK003036
Housing Authority of the City of CommerceCommerceGAGA125050
Housing Authority of the City of CommerceCommerceOKOK063034
Housing Authority of the City of ConcordConcordNCNC008569174
Housing Authority of the City of ConwayConwayARAR006386153
Housing Authority of the City of ConyersConyersGAGA1840106
Housing Authority of the City of CordeleCordeleGAGA0630433
Housing Authority of the City of Cotton PlantCotton PlantARAR17200
Housing Authority of the City of CovingtonCovingtonGAGA24500
Housing Authority of the City of CrawfordvilleCrawfordvilleGAGA192013
Housing Authority of the City of Cross PlainsCross PlainsTXTX172030
Housing Authority of the City of CrossettCrossettARAR0870124
Housing Authority of the City of CrowellCrowellTXTX308030
Housing Authority of the City of CumberlandCumberlandMDMD0050315
Housing Authority of the City of CumberlandCumberlandWIWI052027
Housing Authority of the City of CumbyCumbyTXTX28909
Housing Authority of the City of CummingCummingGAGA196050
Housing Authority of the City of CuthbertCuthbertGAGA2260122
Housing Authority of the City of DadevilleDadevilleALAL178074
Housing Authority of the City of DahlonegaDahlonegaGAGA174030
Housing Authority of the City of DalevilleDalevilleALAL179070
Housing Authority of the City of DallasDallasGAGA14800
Housing Authority of the City of Dallas, TexaDallasTXTX00920,3453,756
Housing Authority of the City of DanburyDanburyCTCT020914371
Housing Authority of the City of DanielsvilleDanielsvilleGAGA126030
Housing Authority of the City of DardanelleDardanelleARAR055084
Housing Authority of the City of DawsonDawsonGAGA0670116
Housing Authority of the City of DaytonDaytonTXTX1680100
Housing Authority of the City of DecaturDecaturALAL0481,059600
Housing Authority of the City of DecaturDecaturARAR09500
Housing Authority of the City of DecaturDecaturGAGA0111,0430
Housing Authority of the City of DecaturFort WayneININ0621810
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF DEERFIELD BEACHDeerfield BeachFLFL0815640
Housing Authority of the City of Del CityDel CityOKOK150099
Housing Authority of the City of DellDellARAR078014
Housing Authority of the City of Demopolis, ALDemopolisALAL1090180
Housing Authority of the City of Denham SpringsDenham SpringsLALA10118752
Housing Authority of the City of DeQuincyDequincyLALA106080
Housing Authority of the City of DeRidderDeridderLALA08642122
Housing Authority of the City of Des ArcDes ArcARAR040042
Housing Authority of the City of DexterDexterMOMO0340136
Housing Authority of the City of DoerunMoultrieGAGA112044
Housing Authority of the City of DonaldsonvilleDonaldsonvilleLALA0430157
Housing Authority of the City of DothanDothanALAL0071,663118
Housing Authority of the City of DouglasDouglasGAGA0760381
Housing Authority of the City of DoverDoverARAR085020
Housing Authority of the City of DrumrightDrumrightOKOK0100148
Housing Authority of the City of DublinDublinGAGA0690539
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF DUBOISDu BoisPAPA063197190
Housing Authority of the City of DumasDumasARAR043092
Housing Authority of the City of DunbarDunbarWVWV0240101
Housing Authority of the City of EarleEarleARAR064068
Housing Authority of the City of East ChicagoEast ChicagoININ0291,147460
Housing Authority of the City of East PointEast PointGAGA078542183
Housing Authority of the City of East PrairieEast PrairieMOMO0760120
Housing Authority of the City of EastmanEastmanGAGA0800219
Housing Authority of the City of EatontonEatontonGAGA07200
Housing Authority of the City of EdisonCuthbertGAGA162064
Housing Authority of the City of El CampoEl CampoTXTX3550150
Housing Authority of the City of El Paso, TXEl PasoTXTX0036,245412
Housing Authority of the City of Elk CityElk CityOKOK0150146
Housing Authority of the City of ElkhartElkhartININ026738666
Housing Authority of the City of ElkinsElkinsWVWV020078
Housing Authority of the City of EllavilleEllavilleGAGA214040
Housing Authority of the City of EllijayEllijayGAGA1760110
Housing Authority of the City of ElwoodElwoodININ0793040
Housing Authority of the City of EncinitasEncinitasCACA1551410
Housing Authority of the City of EnglandEnglandARAR1480121
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF ERIEEriePAPA0131,1631,845
Housing Authority of the City of EuniceEuniceLALA0250149
Housing Authority of the City of EurekaEurekaCACA0250195
Housing Authority of the City of EustisEustisFLFL040060
Housing Authority of the City of EutawEutawALAL146049
Housing Authority of the City of EvansvilleEvansvilleININ0162,8780
Housing Authority of the City of EverettEverettWAWA0063,7030
Housing Authority of the City of FairburnFairburnGAGA180024
Housing Authority of the City of FayetteFayetteALAL1370151
Housing Authority of the City of FayetteFayetteMOMO056050
Housing Authority of the City of FayettevilleFayettevilleARAR0970196
Housing Authority of the City of FestusFestusMOMO221056
Housing Authority of the City of FitzgeraldFitzgeraldGAGA0700221
Housing Authority of the City of FloralaFloralaALAL111042
Housing Authority of the City of Forrest CityForrest CityARAR0990350
Housing Authority of the City of Fort GainesCuthbertGAGA167024
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF FORT LAUDERDALEFort LauderdaleFLFL0103,37629
Housing Authority of the City of Fort LuptonFort LuptonCOCO029050
Housing Authority of the City of Fort MyersFort MyersFLFL0472,989423
Housing Authority of the City of Fort OglethorpeFort OglethorpeGAGA246074
Housing Authority of the City of Fort PayneFort PayneALAL011115283
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF FORT PIERCEFort PierceFLFL041856824
Housing Authority of the City of Fort ValleyFort ValleyGAGA2050100
Housing Authority of the City of FountainFountainCOCO07124440
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF FRANKLINFranklinPAPA056155100
Housing Authority of the City of FranklinFranklinGAGA233077
Housing Authority of the City of FranklinFranklinTXTX340036
Housing Authority of the City of FreeportFreeportILIL0290196
Housing Authority of the City of FriscoFriscoTXTX144020
Housing Authority of the City of FrostburgFrostburgMDMD0080100
Housing Authority of the City of FultonFultonMOMO0140200
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF GAFFNEYGaffneySCSC0170274
Housing Authority of the City of GainesvilleGainesvilleGAGA059056
Housing Authority of the City of GallupGallupNMNM00664263
Housing Authority of the City of GalvestonGalvestonTXTX0171,801450
Housing Authority of the City of Garden GroveGarden GroveCACA1022,4370
Housing Authority of the City of Gary IndianaGaryININ0112,527803
Housing Authority of the City of GearyGearyOKOK057026
Housing Authority of the City of GeorgianaGeorgianaALAL09400
Housing Authority of the City of GibsonGibsonGAGA190024
Housing Authority of the City of GideonGideonMOMO044034
Housing Authority of the City of GladewaterGladewaterTXTX05800
Housing Authority of the City of GlasgowGlasgowMOMO039030
Housing Authority of the City of GlendaleGlendaleCACA1141,6670
Housing Authority of the City of GlennvilleGlennvilleGAGA1390119
Housing Authority of the City of GlenwoodGlenwoodGAGA194048
Housing Authority of the City of GoldsboroGoldsboroNCNC0152981,203
Housing Authority of the City of GoodlandGoodlandKSKS055084
Housing Authority of the City of GoodwaterGoodwaterALAL132040
Housing Authority of the City of GouldGouldARAR083020
Housing Authority of the City of GraftonGraftonWVWV0120204
Housing Authority of the City of GrandfieldGrandfieldOKOK021040
Housing Authority of the City of GrantvilleGrantvilleGAGA218021
Housing Authority of the City of GrapelandGrapelandTXTX295060
Housing Authority of the City of GreeleyGreeleyCOCO03573086
Housing Authority of the City of GreensboroGreensboroALAL157066
Housing Authority of the City of GreensboroGreensboroGAGA1050109
Housing Authority of the City of GreensboroGreensboroNCNC0115,264534
Housing Authority of the City of GreensburgGreensburgININ07800
Housing Authority of the City of GREENVILLEGreenvilleALAL1551810
Housing Authority of the City of GreenvilleGreenvilleGAGA224080
Housing Authority of the City of GreenvilleGreenvilleNCNC022894714
Housing Authority of the City of GreenwoodGreenwoodARAR171036
Housing Authority of the City of GriffinGriffinGAGA06100
Housing Authority of the City of GrovetonGrovetonTXTX231018
Housing Authority of the City of GurdonGurdonARAR049032
Housing Authority of the City of GuthrieGuthrieOKOK0550159
Housing Authority of the City of HahiraHahiraGAGA136016
Housing Authority of the City of HaileyvilleHaileyvilleOKOK068022
Housing Authority of the City of HammondHammondININ010898414
Housing Authority of the City of HamptonHamptonGAGA110025
Housing Authority of the City of HannibalHannibalMOMO129172250
Housing Authority of the City of HarlemHarlemGAGA169044
Housing Authority of the City of HartfordHartfordALAL103034
Housing Authority of the City of HartfordHartfordCTCT0032,869939
Housing Authority of the City of HartselleHartselleALAL0870186
Housing Authority of the City of HartshorneHartshorneOKOK072044
Housing Authority of the City of HartwellHartwellGAGA0810174
Housing Authority of the City of Hawaiian GardensHawaiian GardensCACA1361320
Housing Authority of the City of HawkinsvilleHawkinsvilleGAGA08900
Housing Authority of the City of HaytiHaytiMOMO0200157
Housing Authority of the City of Hayti HeightsHayti HeightsMOMO223084
Housing Authority of the City of HazlehurstHazlehurstGAGA1370156
Housing Authority of the City of Headland, ALHeadlandALAL123050
Housing Authority of the City of HearneHearneTXTX0630150
Housing Authority of the City of HeavenerHeavenerOKOK007028
Housing Authority of the City of Heber SpringsHeber SpringsARAR113070
Housing Authority of the City of HeflinHeflinALAL096034
Housing Authority of the City of HenryettaHenryettaOKOK14211850
Housing Authority of the City of Herington KSHeringtonKSKS10000
Housing Authority of the City of Hickory RidgeHickory RidgeARAR093016
Housing Authority of the City of High PointHigh PointNCNC0061,8721,131
Housing Authority of the City of HillsdaleSaint LouisMOMO220022
Housing Authority of the City of HinesvilleHinesvilleGAGA22100
Housing Authority of the City of HobartHobartOKOK089078
Housing Authority of the City of HogansvilleHogansvilleGAGA1350114
Housing Authority of the City of HolcombHolcombMOMO035024
Housing Authority of the City of HoldenvilleHoldenvilleOKOK048070
Housing Authority of the City of HomervilleHomervilleGAGA172080
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF HOMESTEADHomesteadFLFL0681,9390
Housing Authority of the City of HornersvilleHornersvilleMOMO029030
Housing Authority of the City of HoumaHoumaLALA0900519
Housing Authority of the City of HoustonHoustonMOMO0408664
Housing Authority of the City of HoxieHoxieARAR047020
Housing Authority of the City of HoxieHoxieKSKS080030
Housing Authority of the City of HughesHughesARAR061040
Housing Authority of the City of HugoHugoOKOK044182220
Housing Authority of the City of HuntingburgHuntingburgININ028050
Housing Authority of the City of HuntingtonHuntingtonWVWV0041,502800
Housing Authority of the City of HuntsvilleHuntsvilleTXTX406099
Housing Authority of the City of IdabelIdabelOKOK0040200
Housing Authority of the City of IllmoScott CityMOMO057030
Housing Authority of the City of IndependenceIndependenceMOMO0171,666524
Housing Authority of the City of InglewoodInglewoodCACA0821,2010
Housing Authority of the City of JacksonJacksonGAGA185089
Housing Authority of the City of JasperJasperALAL012297322
Housing Authority of the City of JeffersonJeffersonGAGA163090
Housing Authority of the City of JeffersonJefferson CityMOMO009235315
Housing Authority of the City of JeffersonvilleJeffersonvilleININ023437369
Housing Authority of the City of JenningsJenningsLALA1180165
Housing Authority of the City of JesupJesupGAGA06600
Housing Authority of the City of JonesboroJonesboroGAGA2281,89530
Housing Authority of the City of Joplin, MOJoplinMOMO18879376
Housing Authority of the City of JudsoniaJudsoniaARAR090026
Housing Authority of the City of KendallvilleKendallvilleININ0360118
Housing Authority of the City of KennerKennerLALA0121,4380
Housing Authority of the City of KennettKennettMOMO0180297
Housing Authority of the City of KensettKensettARAR146034
Housing Authority of the City of KeotaKeotaOKOK121018
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF KEY WESTKey WestFLFL013259588
Housing Authority of the City of KeyserKeyserWVWV01022685
Housing Authority of the City of KilleenKilleenTXTX07900
Housing Authority of the City of KingstonKingstonOKOK076020
Housing Authority of the City of KinstonKinstonNCNC004889641
Housing Authority of the City of KirksvilleKirksvilleMOMO145204129
Housing Authority of the City of KirkwoodKirkwoodMOMO1870100
Housing Authority of the City of Knox CityKnox CityTXTX124031
Housing Authority of the City of KonawaKonawaOKOK105038
Housing Authority of the City of KrebsKrebsOKOK078036
Housing Authority of the City of LaFayetteLa FayetteGAGA1700299
Housing Authority of the City of LafayetteLafayetteININ0711,4090
Housing Authority of the City of LafayetteLafayetteLALA0052,172466
Housing Authority of the City of LaGrangeLagrangeGAGA026072
Housing Authority of the City of Lake CityLake CityARAR088040
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF LAKELANDLakelandFLFL0111,813573
Housing Authority of the City of LakelandLakelandGAGA138020
Housing Authority of the City of LamarLamarCOCO00610730
Housing Authority of the City of LancasterLancasterMOMO147030
Housing Authority of the City of Lanett, ALLanettALAL0620362
Housing Authority of the City of LangstonLangstonOKOK106060
Housing Authority of the City of LaredoLaredoTXTX0111,738763
Housing Authority of the City of LawrencevilleLawrencevilleGAGA09300
Housing Authority of the City of LawtonLawtonOKOK005129296
Housing Authority of the City of LeachvilleLeachvilleARAR075088
Housing Authority of the City of LeesvilleLeesvilleLALA1112530
Housing Authority of the City of LincolntonLincolntonGAGA211060
Housing Authority of the City of LindenLindenALAL120050
Housing Authority of the City of LithoniaLithoniaGAGA18820075
Housing Authority of the City of Little RockLittle RockARAR0043,177333
Housing Authority of the City of Live OakLive OakFLFL0270104
Housing Authority of the City of LivingstonLivingstonALAL1750110
Housing Authority of the City of LogansportLogansportININ0923070
Housing Authority of the City of LoganvilleLoganvilleGAGA171020
Housing Authority of the City of LomitaLomitaCACA139078
Housing Authority of the City of Los AngelesLos AngelesCACA00453,4286,299
Housing Authority of the City of LouisvilleLouisvilleGAGA157077
Housing Authority of the City of LumbertonLumbertonNCNC014614729
Housing Authority of the City of Luverne, ALLuverneALAL0880141
Housing Authority of the City of LuxoraLuxoraARAR079059
Housing Authority of the City of LyonsLyonsGAGA1200128
Housing Authority of the City of MaconMaconMOMO1110105
Housing Authority of the City of Macon-BibbMaconGAGA0073,689219
Housing Authority of the City of MaderaMaderaCACA069804244
Housing Authority of the City of MadillMadillOKOK030044
Housing Authority of the City of MadisonMadisonGAGA193066
Housing Authority of the City of MadisonvilleMadisonvilleTXTX245055
Housing Authority of the City of MagnoliaMagnoliaARAR0180180
Housing Authority of the City of MaldenMaldenMOMO028098
Housing Authority of the City of MalvernMalvernARAR0940169
Housing Authority of the City of Mammoth SpringMammoth SpringARAR086022
Housing Authority of the City of ManchesterManchesterGAGA108048
Housing Authority of the City of ManilaManilaARAR080086
Housing Authority of the City of MansfieldMansfieldMOMO090075
Housing Authority of the City of MariannaMariannaARAR0270243
Housing Authority of the City of MariannaMariannaFLFL03112180
Housing Authority of the City of MariettaMariettaGAGA0102,8200
Housing Authority of the City of Marion, ALMarionALAL161057
Housing Authority of the City of Marion, IllinoisMarionILIL126156328
Housing Authority of the City of Marion, INMarionININ041509219
Housing Authority of the City of MarmadukeMarmadukeARAR112066
Housing Authority of the City of MartinsburgMartinsburgWVWV006348327
Housing Authority of the City of MaudMaudOKOK083042
Housing Authority of the City of McAlesterMcAlesterOKOK06278274
Housing Authority of the City of McCaysvilleMc CaysvilleGAGA241088
Housing Authority of the City of McCroryMc CroryARAR118036
Housing Authority of the City of McDonoughMcDonoughGAGA1820118
Housing Authority of the City of McGeheeMcGeheeARAR053058
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF MCKEESPORTMcKeesportPAPA005561879
Housing Authority of the City of McRaeMc RaeARAR098016
Housing Authority of the City of McRaeMc Rae HelenaGAGA084066
Housing Authority of the City of MeadvilleMeadvillePAPA033185347
Housing Authority of the City of MelbourneMelbourneARAR10300
Housing Authority of the City of MemphisMemphisMOMO146044
Housing Authority of the City of MenloMenloGAGA244018
Housing Authority of the City of MeridenMeridenCTCT011921219
Housing Authority of the City of MetterMetterGAGA1890122
Housing Authority of the City of MexicoMexicoMOMO010154202
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF MIAMI BEACHMiami BeachFLFL0173,576200
Housing Authority of the City of Miami,OklahoMiamiOKOK02740950
Housing Authority of the City of Michigan CityMichigan CityININ019377184
Housing Authority of the City of MilledgevilleMilledgevilleGAGA20000
Housing Authority of the City of MillenMillenGAGA142086
Housing Authority of the City of MilwaukeeMilwaukeeWIWI0027,6532,312
Housing Authority of the City of MincoMincoOKOK084036
Housing Authority of the City of MindenMindenLALA037137247
Housing Authority of the City of MineolaMineolaTXTX060060
Housing Authority of the City of MishawakaMishawakaININ020350299
Housing Authority of the City of MoberlyMoberlyMOMO0110246
Housing Authority of the City of MonahansMonahansTXTX408068
Housing Authority of the City of MonetteMonetteARAR070048
Housing Authority of the City of MonroeMonroeGAGA0730382
Housing Authority of the City of MontgomeryMontgomeryALAL0063,1201,459
Housing Authority of the City of MonticelloMonticelloGAGA203058
Housing Authority of the City of MorehouseMorehouseMOMO092027
Housing Authority of the City of Morgan CityMorgan CityLALA036141293
Housing Authority of the City of MorriltonMorriltonARAR0260206
Housing Authority of the City of Moulton, ALMoultonALAL080058
Housing Authority of the City of MoultrieMoultrieGAGA0600328
Housing Authority of the City of MoundsvilleMoundsvilleWVWV0110248
Housing Authority of the City of Mount HopeMount HopeWVWV0070135
Housing Authority of the City of Mount IdaMount IdaARAR07600
Housing Authority of the City of Mount VernonMount VernonGAGA238035
Housing Authority of the City of Mountain GroveMountain GroveMOMO0600135
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF MULBERRYMulberryFLFL054026
Housing Authority of the City of MuncieMuncieININ005934457
Housing Authority of the City of MundayMundayTXTX120072
Housing Authority of the City of MuskogeeMuskogeeOKOK099974400
Housing Authority of the City of NahuntaNahuntaGAGA263041
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF NAPANapaCACA0731,4700
Housing Authority of the City of NashvilleNashvilleGAGA0920159
Housing Authority of the City of NatchitochesNatchitochesLALA115450398
Housing Authority of the City of New AlbanyNew AlbanyININ012860509
Housing Authority of the City of New BernNew BernNCNC0050218
Housing Authority of the City of New BritainNew BritainCTCT005857803
Housing Authority of the City of New HavenNew HavenCTCT0046,5581,087
Housing Authority of the City of New MadridNew MadridMOMO0645499
Housing Authority of the City of New RichmondNew RichmondWIWI020040
Housing Authority of the City of NewarkNewarkARAR089026
Housing Authority of the City of NewkirkNewkirkOKOK056046
Housing Authority of the City of NewnanNewnanGAGA095147531
Housing Authority of the City of NewportNewportARAR0280258
Housing Authority of the City of NewtonNewtonALAL142033
Housing Authority of the City of NewtonCamillaGAGA109041
Housing Authority of the City of NichollsAlmaGAGA113020
Housing Authority of the City of NoconaNoconaTXTX186090
Housing Authority of the City of NorcrossNorcrossGAGA209017
Housing Authority of the City of NormanNormanOKOK1391,381173
Housing Authority of the City of North Chicago, ILNorth ChicagoILIL107546149
Housing Authority Of The City Of NorwalkNorwalkCTCT0021,129936
Housing Authority of the City of NorwalkNorwalkCACA1187320
Housing Authority of the City of NorwoodNorwoodMOMO189026
Housing Authority of the City of OcillaOcillaGAGA1680165
Housing Authority of the City of OgdenOgdenUTUT0021,268200
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF OIL CITYOil CityPAPA059561166
Housing Authority of the City of OiltonOiltonOKOK022022
Housing Authority of the City of Oklahoma CityOklahoma CityOKOK0025,0712,710
Housing Authority of the City of OlaOlaARAR0910122
Housing Authority of the City of OlivetteSaint LouisMOMO132014
Housing Authority of the City of OrangeOrangeNJNJ025748406
Housing Authority of the City of OsceolaOsceolaARAR0210353
Housing Authority of the City of Oshkosh, WIOshkoshWIWI1130306
Housing Authority of the City of OxnardOxnardCACA0311,904526
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF OZARKOzarkALAL073438392
Housing Authority of the City of OzarkOzarkARAR101040
Housing Authority of the City of PagedaleSaint LouisMOMO218081
Housing Authority of the City of PalaciosPalaciosTXTX3786044
Housing Authority of the City of PalmettoSenoiaGAGA187020
Housing Authority of the City of ParisParisARAR032056
Housing Authority of the City of ParisParisTXTX048338234
Housing Authority of the City of ParkersburgParkersburgWVWV0051,567148
Housing Authority of the City of ParkinParkinARAR072060
Housing Authority of the City of Paso RoblesPaso RoblesCACA05000
Housing Authority of the City of PassaicPassaicNJNJ0132,159384
Housing Authority of the City of Pauls ValleyPauls ValleyOKOK149061
Housing Authority of the City of PawneePawneeOKOK060038
Housing Authority of the City of PawtucketPawtucketRIRI002800790
Housing Authority of the City of PearsallPearsallTXTX33212180
Housing Authority of the City of PearsonPearsonGAGA165021
Housing Authority of the City of PekinPekinILIL0440196
Housing Authority of the City of PelhamPelhamGAGA0980210
Housing Authority of the City of PerryPerryGAGA252050
Housing Authority of the City of PeruPeruININ091216103
Housing Authority of the City of PicherPicherOKOK01200
Housing Authority of the City of PiedmontPiedmontWVWV029099
Housing Authority of the City of Pine BluffPine BluffARAR0171,1300
Housing Authority of the City of PittsburghPittsburghPAPA0017,5343,243
Housing Authority of the City of PittstonPittstonPAPA042147302
Housing Authority of the City of PleasantonPleasantonCACA08100
Housing Authority of the City of PocahontasPocahontasARAR06300
Housing Authority of the City of PomonaPomonaCACA1231,1190
Housing Authority of the City of Ponca CityPonca CityOKOK111138175
Housing Authority of the City of Poplar BluffPoplar BluffMOMO0130575
Housing Authority of the City of Port HuenemePort HuenemeCACA03233730
Housing Authority of the City of PortagevillePortagevilleMOMO0420119
Housing Authority of the City of PotosiPotosiMOMO0210116
Housing Authority of the City of PottsvillePottsvillePAPA037436509
Housing Authority of the City of Prattville, ALPrattvilleALAL13140106
Housing Authority of the City of PrescottPrescottARAR03778103
Housing Authority of the City of ProvoProvoUTUT007943248
Housing Authority of the City of Pt. PleasantPoint PleasantWVWV017130139
Housing Authority of the City of PuebloPuebloCOCO0021,645727
Housing Authority of the City of QuitmanQuitmanGAGA0850197
Housing Authority of the City of RaleighRaleighNCNC0024,3011,242
Housing Authority of the City of RectorRectorARAR069077
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF REDDINGReddingCACA1061,7470
Housing Authority of the City of Redondo BeachRedondo BeachCACA1036530
Housing Authority of the City of ReidsvilleReidsvilleGAGA2200174
Housing Authority of the City of RichmondRichmondCACA0100267
Housing Authority of the City of RichmondRichmondININ009277304
Housing Authority of the City of RinggoldRinggoldGAGA216030
Housing Authority of the City of RisonRisonARAR111032
Housing Authority of the City of RiverbankRiverbankCACA017090
Housing Authority of the City of Roanoke, ALRoanokeALAL065050
Housing Authority of the City of RobertaRobertaGAGA22300
Housing Authority of the City of RochelleRochelleGAGA175014
Housing Authority of the City of Rochester NHRochesterNHNH008190232
Housing Authority of the City of Rock IslandRock IslandILIL018580278
Housing Authority of the City of RollaRollaMOMO149165150
Housing Authority of the City of Rome CityRome CityININ089050
Housing Authority of the City of RomneyRomneyWVWV044060
Housing Authority of the City of RosenbergRosenbergTXTX4835620
Housing Authority of the City of RoswellRoswellGAGA09900
Housing Authority of the City of RoystonRoystonGAGA0900184
Housing Authority of the City of Sainte GenevieveSainte GenevieveMOMO191030
Housing Authority of the City of SalemSalemARAR074050
Housing Authority of the City of SalemSalemMOMO052090
Housing Authority of the City of SalemSalemOROR0113,329137
Housing Authority of the City of SalidaSalidaCOCO013050
Housing Authority of the City of SalisburySalisburyNCNC01600
Housing Authority of the City of San BuenaventuraVenturaCACA0352,002189
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF SAN JOSESan JoseCACA0566,7910
Housing Authority of the City of San Luis ObispoSan Luis ObispoCACA0642,7660
Housing Authority of the City of San SabaSan SabaTXTX334049
Housing Authority of the City of SandersvilleSandersvilleGAGA1990142
Housing Authority of the City of Santa AnaSanta AnaCACA0933,3980
Housing Authority of the City of Santa BarbaraSanta BarbaraCACA0762,9310
Housing Authority of the City of Santa MonicaSanta MonicaCACA1111,5360
Housing Authority of the City of Santa PaulaSanta PaulaCACA0755820
Housing Authority of the City of SayreSayreOKOK040039
Housing Authority of the City of Sedalia, MOSedaliaMOMO074275193
Housing Authority of the City of SeminoleSeminoleOKOK032192120
Housing Authority of the City of SenathSenathMOMO023032
Housing Authority of the City of SenoiaSenoiaGAGA204030
Housing Authority of the City of ShawneeShawneeOKOK095502442
Housing Authority of the City of Shell LakeShell LakeWIWI061029
Housing Authority of the City of ShellmanCuthbertGAGA229020
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF SIKESTONSikestonMOMO008349231
Housing Authority of the City of SnyderSnyderOKOK018056
Housing Authority of the City of Social CircleSocial CircleGAGA147070
Housing Authority of the City of SopertonSopertonGAGA2390120
Housing Authority of the City of South CharlestonSouth CharlestonWVWV0220121
Housing Authority of the City of South GateSouth GateCACA1196710
Housing Authority of the City of SparkmanSparkmanARAR073018
Housing Authority of the City of SpartaSpartaGAGA210024
Housing Authority of the City of SpencerSpencerWVWV0260109
Housing Authority of the City of St. AlbansSaint AlbansWVWV021090
Housing Authority of the City of St. CharlesSaint CharlesMOMO00630570
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF ST. PETERSBURGSt PetersburgFLFL0023,913134
Housing Authority of the City of StamfordStamfordCTCT0071,704480
Housing Authority of the City of StatesboroStatesboroGAGA1320148
Housing Authority of the City of SteeleSteeleMOMO022094
Housing Authority of the City of StephensStephensARAR065052
Housing Authority of the City of SterlingSterlingCOCO0250110
Housing Authority of the City of StiglerStiglerOKOK013036
Housing Authority of the City of StillwaterStillwaterOKOK146667135
Housing Authority of the City of StilwellMuskogeeOKOK0673280
Housing Authority of the City of StroudStroudOKOK050044
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF STUARTStuartFLFL04511970
Housing Authority of the City of Sulligent, ALSulligentALAL1190123
Housing Authority of the City of SulphurSulphurLALA063190202
Housing Authority of the City of SummervilleSummervilleGAGA15300
Housing Authority of the City of Sunland ParkSunland ParkNMNM075040
Housing Authority of the City of SuperiorSuperiorWIWI001184266
Housing Authority of the City of SwainsboroSwainsboroGAGA1310244
Housing Authority of the City of SylvaniaSylvaniaGAGA152078
Housing Authority of the City of SylvesterSylvesterGAGA10400
Housing Authority of the City of Talladega, ALTalladegaALAL1055340
Housing Authority of the City of TallapoosaTallapoosaGAGA09700
Housing Authority of the City of TecumsehTecumsehOKOK1483463
Housing Authority of the City of Tell CityTell CityININ01870199
Housing Authority of the City of TennilleTennilleGAGA195072
Housing Authority of the City of Terre HauteTerre HauteININ0211,068713
Housing Authority of the City of TexarkanaTexarkanaARAR0151,0531
Housing Authority of the City of Texas CityTexas CityTXTX0328810
Housing Authority of the City of ThayerThayerMOMO098035
Housing Authority of the City of ThibodauxThibodauxLALA0440306
Housing Authority of the City of ThomastonThomastonGAGA2470288
Housing Authority of the City of ThomasvilleThomasvilleGAGA0240254
Housing Authority of the City of ThomsonThomsonGAGA1280198
Housing Authority of the City of TiftonTiftonGAGA1010337
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF TITUSVILLETitusvilleFLFL025763254
Housing Authority of the City of TorranceTorranceCACA1217220
Housing Authority of the City of Truth or ConsequencesTruth Or ConsequencesNMNM020193100
Housing Authority of the City of TulsaTulsaOKOK0737,351240
Housing Authority of the City of TuscumbiaTuscumbiaALAL0590241
Housing Authority of the City of UnadillaUnadillaGAGA2170154
Housing Authority of the City of Union CityNewnanGAGA197016
Housing Authority of the City of Union CityUnion CityININ0861640
Housing Authority of the City of Union PointUnion PointGAGA191061
Housing Authority of the City of ValdostaValdostaGAGA1000531
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF VALLEJOVallejoCACA0552,3580
Housing Authority of the City of ValleyValleyALAL199050
Housing Authority of the City of Van BurenVan BurenARAR0290199
Housing Authority of the City of VancouverVancouverWAWA0083,6500
Housing Authority of the City of VandaliaVandaliaMOMO179078
Housing Authority of the City of Vernon, ALVernonALAL0840145
Housing Authority of the City of VicksburgVicksburgMSMS08600
Housing Authority of the City of VidaliaVidaliaGAGA1450110
Housing Authority of the City of ViennaViennaGAGA208080
Housing Authority of the City of Villa RicaVilla RicaGAGA10700
Housing Authority of the City of WacoWacoTXTX0103,073533
Housing Authority of the City of WaldronWaldronARAR044091
Housing Authority of the City of WalsenburgWalsenburgCOCO0030115
Housing Authority of the City of WaltersWaltersOKOK017032
Housing Authority of the City of WardellWardellMOMO063029
Housing Authority of the City of Warner RobinsWarner RobinsGAGA1600403
Housing Authority of the City of WarrentonWarrentonGAGA127098
Housing Authority of the City of WarsawMilfordININ0605170
Housing Authority of the City of WashingtonWashingtonGAGA1440119
Housing Authority of the City of WatongaWatongaOKOK023046
Housing Authority of the City of WaukeganWaukeganILIL0261,115179
Housing Authority of the City of WaurikaWaurikaOKOK079093
Housing Authority of the City of WaycrossWaycrossGAGA0280361
Housing Authority of the City of WaynesboroWaynesboroGAGA0860387
Housing Authority of the City of WaynokaWaynokaOKOK103029
Housing Authority of the City of WeirtonWeirtonWVWV016540111
Housing Authority of the City of West HelenaWest HelenaARAR0600480
Housing Authority of the City of West PlainsWest PlainsMOMO037209270
Housing Authority of the City of West PointWest PointGAGA0650191
Housing Authority of the City of WestonWestonWVWV028063
Housing Authority of the City of WetumkaWetumkaOKOK031059
Housing Authority of the City of WewokaWewokaOKOK09615490
Housing Authority of the City of WheelingWheelingWVWV003573658
Housing Authority of the City of WilburtonWilburtonOKOK029036
Housing Authority of the City of WilliamsonWilliamsonWVWV0080248
Housing Authority of the City of WillistonWillistonNDND002136126
Housing Authority of the City of WilmingtonWilmingtonNCNC0012,0831,034
Housing Authority of the City of WilsonWilsonARAR05400
Housing Authority of the City of WilsonWilsonNCNC020784615
Housing Authority of the City of WinderWinderGAGA18300
Housing Authority of the City of Winston-SalemWinston SalemNCNC0124,7881,676
Housing Authority of the City of Winter ParkWinter ParkFLFL0820171
Housing Authority of the City of WintersWintersTXTX329068
Housing Authority of the City of WoodvilleWoodvilleTXTX225086
Housing Authority of the City of WrayWrayCOCO022041
Housing Authority of the City of WrightsvilleWrightsvilleGAGA181090
Housing Authority of the City of WynnewoodWynnewoodOKOK065028
Housing Authority of the City of YaleYaleOKOK120030
Housing Authority of the City of YellvilleYellvilleARAR122024
Housing Authority of the City of YorkYorkPAPA0221,7221,030
Housing Authority of the Cookson Hills Electric CoMcCurtainOKOK136032
Housing Authority of the County Contra CostaMartinezCACA0119,811955
Housing Authority of the County of AlamedaHaywardCACA0677,1240
Housing Authority of the County of ArmstrongKittanningPAPA039276525
Housing Authority of the County of AtkinsonWillacoocheeGAGA158023
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF BEAVERBeaverPAPA0148171,842
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF BEDFORDBedfordPAPA08531123
Housing Authority of the County of BerksReadingPAPA071711209
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF BLAIRHollidaysburgPAPA06950584
Housing Authority of the County of BondGreenvilleILIL0780152
Housing Authority of the County of BooneBelvidereILIL1222970
Housing Authority of the County of BrownMount SterlingILIL099062
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF BUTLERButlerPAPA0102,0470
Housing Authority of the County of ChesterWest ChesterPAPA0462,445242
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF CLARIONClarionPAPA0865460
Housing Authority of the County of Clark, IL.MarshallILIL069086
Housing Authority of the County of CumberlandCarlislePAPA0751,382208
Housing Authority of the County of Cumberland, IL.ToledoILIL070092
Housing Authority of the County of DauphinSteeltonPAPA0351,201724
Housing Authority Of The County Of DeKalbDekalbILIL089606278
Housing Authority of the County of Dekalb, GADecaturGAGA2374,7190
Housing Authority of the County of DouglasDouglasvilleGAGA10600
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF ELKJohnsonburgPAPA054225174
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF ERIECorryPAPA0871,2530
Housing Authority of the County of FlaglerBunnellFLFL030399131
Housing Authority of the County of FordGibson CityILIL034060
Housing Authority of the County of FranklinWest FrankfortILIL06165683
Housing Authority of the County of FranklinChambersburgPAPA034391364
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF GREENEWaynesburgPAPA04533284
Housing Authority of the County of HardinElizabethtownILIL0660147
Housing Authority of the County of HarrisHamiltonGAGA161043
Housing Authority of the County of HoustonWarner RobinsGAGA268040
Housing Authority of the County of HowardNashvilleARAR0250164
Housing Authority of the County of HumboldtEurekaCACA0861,4070
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF HUNTINGDONMount UnionPAPA027329314
Housing Authority of the County of JacksonRipleyWVWV035918149
Housing Authority of the County of Jackson, IL.MurphysboroILIL053656747
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF JEFFERSONPunxsutawneyPAPA061320282
Housing Authority of the County of JerseyJerseyvilleILIL074199146
Housing Authority of the County of JoDaviessGalenaILIL08244104
Housing Authority of the County of KernBakersfieldCACA0084,524229
Housing Authority of the County of Lake, IL.GrayslakeILIL0563,282409
Housing Authority of the County of Lawrence, IL.LawrencevilleILIL1080171
Housing Authority of the County of LebanonLebanonPAPA052782403
Housing Authority of the County of LeeAlbanyGAGA12900
Housing Authority of the County of LuzerneKingstonPAPA0571,1231,351
Housing Authority of the County of LycomingWilliamsportPAPA021685463
Housing Authority of the County of McDonoughMacombILIL076125278
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF MCKEANSmethportPAPA080552344
Housing Authority of the County of McLean, Ill.BloomingtonILIL1173160
Housing Authority of the County of MontereySalinasCACA0334,8520
Housing Authority of the County of MontezumaCortezCOCO07926231
Housing Authority of the County of PoinsettMarked TreeARAR0230270
Housing Authority of the County of RichlandOlneyILIL09612575
Housing Authority of the County of Rio ArribaEspanolaNMNM0392553
Housing Authority of the County of RiversideRiversideCACA02710,2670
Housing Authority of the County of Salt LakeSouth Salt LakeUTUT0034,168184
Housing Authority of the County of San BernardinoSan BernardinoCACA01911,8811
Housing Authority of the County of San DiegoSan DiegoCACA10812,507121
Housing Authority of the County of San JuanFarmingtonNMNM0663870
Housing Authority of the County of San MateoBelmontCACA0145,2680
Housing Authority of the County of San MiguelLas VegasNMNM04900
Housing Authority of the County of Santa BarbaraLompocCACA0214,3160
Housing Authority of the County of Santa CruzCapitolaCACA0725,6740
Housing Authority of the County of Santa FeSanta FeNMNM050330198
Housing Authority of the County of ScrevenSylvaniaGAGA141014
Housing Authority of the County of SevierDe QueenARAR0220111
Housing Authority of the County of Shelby, IL.ShelbyvilleILIL087122132
Housing Authority of the County of StewartLumpkinGAGA118070
Housing Authority of the County of UmatillaHermistonOROR007351118
Housing Authority of the County of UnionAnnaILIL0670346
Housing Authority of the County of UnionLewisburgPAPA0825570
Housing Authority of the County of VenturaNewbury ParkCACA0922,569350
Housing Authority Of The County Of Wabash, IL.Mt CarmellILIL0930156
Housing Authority of the County of WakeZebulonNCNC021595340
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE COUNTY OF WARRENWarrenPAPA07969232
Housing Authority Of The County of Wayne, IllinoisFairfieldILIL08873212
Housing Authority of the County of WilliamsonCartervilleILIL050167724
Housing Authority of the County of YoloWoodlandCACA0441,938431
Housing Authority of the Kiamichi Electric CoopTuskahomaOKOK1310130
Housing Authority of the Parish of CaldwellColumbiaLALA125157116
Housing Authority of the Parish of St. LandryWashingtonLALA067727145
Housing Authority of the Town of AguilarAguilarCOCO015018
Housing Authority of the Town of AntlersAntlersOKOK025084
Housing Authority of the Town of ApacheApacheOKOK034030
Housing Authority of the Town of ArcadiaArcadiaLALA0450120
Housing Authority of the Town of AshlandAshlandALAL13600
Housing Authority of the Town of BayardBayardNMNM0240102
Housing Authority of the Town of BeaufortBeaufortNCNC0610100
Housing Authority of the Town of BerryBerryALAL078060
Housing Authority of the Town of BerwickBerwickLALA0560128
Housing Authority of the Town of Blountsville, ALBlountsvilleALAL134088
Housing Authority of the Town of BrooklynPutnamCTCT066011
Housing Authority of the Town of BunkieBunkieLALA0620106
Housing Authority of the Town of CacheCacheOKOK026036
Housing Authority of the Town of CaleraCaleraALAL0850126
Housing Authority of the Town of CementCementOKOK035034
Housing Authority of the Town of CheyenneCheyenneOKOK097022
Housing Authority of the Town of Church PointChurch PointLALA03288123
Housing Authority of the Town of CiceroCiceroILIL1302390
Housing Authority of the Town of ClaytonClaytonALAL158040
Housing Authority of the Town of ClaytonClaytonNMNM055050
Housing Authority of the Town of ClaytonClaytonOKOK069030
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE TOWN OF COLFAXColfaxLALA1225390
Housing Authority of the Town of Cotton ValleyCotton ValleyLALA117020
Housing Authority of the Town of CottonportCottonportLALA071060
Housing Authority of the Town of CushingCushingOKOK132040
Housing Authority of the Town of CyrilCyrilOKOK036020
Housing Authority of the Town of DelcambreDelcambreLALA065056
Housing Authority of the Town of DelhiDelhiLALA114430
Housing Authority of the Town of DouglasDouglasWYWY005049
Housing Authority of the Town of East HodgeHodgeLALA127025
Housing Authority of the Town of EnfieldEnfieldCTCT0081950
Housing Authority of the Town of ErathErathLALA047058
Housing Authority of the Town of Fort CobbFort CobbOKOK113020
Housing Authority of the Town of Fort GibsonFort GibsonOKOK1184764
Housing Authority of the Town of GlastonburyGlastonburyCTCT0402160
Housing Authority of the Town of GramblingGramblingLALA09715494
Housing Authority of the Town of GraniteGraniteOKOK092029
Housing Authority of the Town of GueydanGueydanLALA035023
Housing Authority of the Town of HancevilleHancevilleALAL093051
Housing Authority of the Town of HaxtunHaxtunCOCO017022
Housing Authority of the Town of HaynesvilleHaynesvilleLALA0960120
Housing Authority of the Town of Hobson CityHobson CityALAL133060
Housing Authority of the Town of HollyHollyCOCO007016
Housing Authority of the Town of HydroHydroOKOK046016
Housing Authority of the Town of IndiahomaIndiahomaOKOK05308
Housing Authority of the Town of IowaIowaLALA23100
Housing Authority of the Town of JonesboroJonesboroLALA0610191
Housing Authority of the Town of KeenesburgKeenesburgCOCO020020
Housing Authority of the Town of KennedyKennedyALAL141014
Housing Authority of the Town of KerseyKerseyCOCO018020
Housing Authority of the Town of KinderKinderLALA069088
Housing Authority of the Town of Lake ArthurLake ArthurLALA041049
Housing Authority of the Town of Lake ProvidenceLake ProvidenceLALA1020146
Housing Authority of the Town of LaurinburgLaurinburgNCNC0181,0090
Housing Authority of the Town of LimonLimonCOCO012040
Housing Authority of the Town of LogansportLogansportLALA077026
Housing Authority of the Town of Lone WolfLone WolfOKOK147025
Housing Authority of the Town of MamouMamouLALA03123120
Housing Authority of the Town of MangumMangumOKOK039051
Housing Authority of the Town of MansfieldMansfieldLALA1120138
Housing Authority of the Town of MarksvilleMarksvilleLALA0380169
Housing Authority of the Town of MerryvilleMerryvilleLALA082089
Housing Authority of the Town of MontevalloMontevalloALAL079071
Housing Authority of the Town of Mount AiryMount AiryNCNC0230300
Housing Authority of the Town of Mountain ParkMountain ParkOKOK108016
Housing Authority of the Town of Mountain ViewMountain ViewOKOK154040
Housing Authority of the Town of New BrocktonNew BrocktonALAL149040
Housing Authority of the Town of New RoadsNew RoadsLALA113060
Housing Authority of the Town of NewmarketNewmarketNHNH0131250
Housing Authority of the Town of Oil CityOil CityLALA108078
Housing Authority of the Town of OllaOllaLALA124045
Housing Authority of the Town of ParrishParrishALAL153018
Housing Authority of the Town of PattersonPattersonLALA0700106
Housing Authority of the Town of PontchatoulaPonchatoulaLALA0750110
Housing Authority of the Town of PraguePragueOKOK011040
Housing Authority of the Town of RayvilleRayvilleLALA1050100
Housing Authority of the Town of RinglingRinglingOKOK041046
Housing Authority of the Town of RooseveltRooseveltOKOK04208
Housing Authority of the Town of RyanRyanOKOK085051
Housing Authority of the Town of SalemSalemNHNH0170158
Housing Authority of the Town of SeilingSeilingOKOK064014
Housing Authority of the Town of SeymourSeymourCTCT0350120
Housing Authority of the Town of SimmesportSimmesportLALA072056
Housing Authority of the Town of SlocombSlocombALAL143014
Housing Authority of the Town of SpringerSpringerNMNM022056
Housing Authority of the Town of SterlingSterlingOKOK037024
Housing Authority of the Town of StratfordStratfordCTCT027285301
Housing Authority of the Town of StratfordStratfordOKOK086061
Housing Authority of the Town of TalihinaTalihinaOKOK088032
Housing Authority of the Town of TempleTempleOKOK016030
Housing Authority of the Town of TerralTerralOKOK070012
Housing Authority of the Town of TiptonTiptonOKOK116022
Housing Authority of the Town of TishomingoTishomingoOKOK066036
Housing Authority of the Town of TuttleTuttleOKOK071018
Housing Authority of the Town of ValliantValliantOKOK061016
Housing Authority of the Town of VintonVintonLALA0465068
Housing Authority of the Town of WeleetkaWeleetkaOKOK028024
Housing Authority of the Town of WelshWelshLALA039036
Housing Authority of the Town of West HartforWest HartfordCTCT0396840
Housing Authority of the Town of White CastleWhite CastleLALA0930134
Housing Authority of the Town of WindsorWindsorCTCT0482190
Housing Authority of the Town of WinnsboroWinnsboroLALA1090150
Housing Authority of the Town of WisterWisterOKOK087036
Housing Authority of the Town of YoungsvilleYoungsvilleLALA100020
Housing Authority of the Town of YumaYumaCOCO009050
Housing Authority of the Township of LakewoodLakewoodNJNJ0541,1400
Housing Authority of the Township of MiddletoMiddletownNJNJ0813790
Housing Authority of the Village of ChamaChamaNMNM047038
Housing Authority of the Village of CubaCubaNMNM071028
Housing Authority of the Village of Fort SumnerFort SumnerNMNM025047
Housing Authority of the Village of Oak ParkOak ParkILIL103546198
Housing Authority of the Village of ParksSaint MartinvilleLALA084016
Housing Authority of the Village of PecosPecosNMNM054031
Housing Authority of the Village of Wagon MoundWagon MoundNMNM032019
Housing Authority of ThorndaleThorndaleTXTX301024
Housing Authority of ThrockmortonThrockmortonTXTX325032
Housing Authority of TimpsonTimpsonTXTX226044
Housing Authority of Todd CountyGuthrieKYKY1700100
Housing Authority of Travis CountyAustinTXTX4807400
Housing Authority of TrinidadTrinidadTXTX237054
Housing Authority of TuliaTuliaTXTX1835749
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF UNIONUnionSCSC019274286
Housing Authority of Utah CountyProvoUTUT0111,1260
Housing Authority of VanVanTXTX344030
Housing Authority of Van HornVan HornTXTX543035
Housing Authority of VernonVernonTXTX2400216
Housing Authority of Vernon ParishLeesvilleLALA1287066
Housing Authority of VersaillesVersaillesKYKY0490155
Housing Authority of Ville PlatteVille PlatteLALA0300217
Housing Authority of VivianVivianLALA088080
Housing Authority of Walker CountyHuntsvilleTXTX4612580
Housing Authority of Washington CountyWilliamsportMDMD0286230
Housing Authority of Washington CountyHillsboroOROR0223,380231
Housing Authority of WaxahachieWaxahachieTXTX0150104
Housing Authority of Weld CountyGreeleyCOCO0904330
Housing Authority of WellingtonWellingtonTXTX151033
Housing Authority of WestwegoWestwegoLALA0110248
Housing Authority of WhitesboroWhitesboroTXTX311072
Housing Authority of WhitesburgWhitesburgKYKY0440104
Housing Authority of WhitneyWhitneyTXTX218044
Housing Authority of Wichita FallsWichita FallsTXTX0220624
Housing Authority of WilliamsburgWilliamsburgKYKY0310237
Housing Authority of WilliamstownWilliamstownKYKY069030
Housing Authority of Wills PointWills PointTXTX2174357
Housing Authority of WinchesterWinchesterKYKY0180400
Housing Authority of WinkWinkTXTX160024
Housing Authority of Winnebago County, WIOshkoshWIWI21348484
Housing Authority of WinnfieldWinnfieldLALA12300
Housing Authority of WinnsboroWinnsboroTXTX288044
Housing Authority of Wolfe CityWolfe CityTXTX104018
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF WOODRUFFWoodruffSCSC040098
Housing Authority of WorthamWorthamTXTX086068
Housing Authority of Yamhill CountyMcMinnvilleOROR0161,6170
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF YORKYorkSCSC046237125
Housing Authority ProvidenceProvidenceRIRI0012,6742,604
Housing Authority VanceburgVanceburgKYKY084054
Housing CatalystFort CollinsCOCO0411,6270
Housing Commission of TalbotEastonMDMD019268126
Housing Commisson Of Anne Arundel CountyGlen BurnieMDMD0182,824290
HOUSING OPPRTY COM OF MONTGOMERY COKensingtonMDMD0048,0210
Housing Programs of the Town of MurphyMurphyNCNC030084
Housing Services Mid-MichiganCharlotteMIMI8802120
Houston Housing AuthorityHoustonTXTX00519,3082,726
Howard County Housing CommissionColumbiaMDMD0231,1840
Howard Housing and Redevelopment CommissionHowardSDSD013020
Howard Housing AuthorityHowardKSKS079042
Howell County Public Housing AgencyWest PlainsMOMO2177400
HRA IN AND FOR THE CITY OF ALBERT LEA, MINNESOTAAlbert LeaMNMN077159176
HRA IN AND FOR THE CITY OF BLOOMINGTONBloomingtonMNMN1525650
HRA IN AND FOR THE CITY OF BRAINERD, MINNESOTABrainerdMNMN032324203
HRA of AITKIN COUNTY, MINNESOTAAitkinMNMN03735145
HRA of ALEXANDRIA, MINNESOTAAlexandriaMNMN0350130
HRA of BAGLEY, MINNESOTABagleyMNMN047035
HRA OF BARNESVILLE, MINNESOTABarnesvilleMNMN068030
HRA OF BAUDETTE, MINNESOTABaudetteMNMN113020
HRA of BEMIDJI, MINNESOTABemidjiMNMN009316120
HRA of BENSON, MINNESOTABensonMNMN014094
HRA of BRAHAM, MINNESOTABrahamMNMN052032
HRA of CARLTON, MINNESOTACarltonMNMN055019
HRA OF CASS LAKE, MINNESOTACass LakeMNMN100050
HRA of CHISHOLM, MINNESOTAChisholmMNMN0050107
HRA OF CITY OF DELANO, MINNESOTADelanoMNMN062030
HRA OF CITY OF MELROSE, MINNESOTAMelroseMNMN065030
HRA OF CLARKFIELD, MINNESOTAClarkfieldMNMN069031
HRA OF CLOQUET, MINNESOTACloquetMNMN07315974
HRA OF COOK, MINNESOTACookMNMN096060
HRA OF COTTONWOOD, MINNESOTACottonwoodMNMN098039
HRA OF CROSBY, MINNESOTACrosbyMNMN082059
HRA OF DETROIT LAKES, MINNESOTADetroit LakesMNMN10717191
HRA of DULUTH, MINNESOTADuluthMNMN0032,180362
HRA of ELY, MINNESOTAElyMNMN0530120
HRA of EVELETH, MINNESOTAEvelethMNMN011034
HRA of FAIRMONT, MINNESOTAFairmontMNMN0540125
HRA of FERGUS FALLS, MINNESOTAFergus FallsMNMN00823467
HRA OF GILBERT, MINNESOTAGilbertMNMN117049
HRA of GLENWOOD, MINNESOTAGlenwoodMNMN056030
HRA OF HENNING, MINNESOTAHenningMNMN083020
HRA OF HOPKINS, MINNESOTAHopkinsMNMN078076
HRA OF HUTCHINSON, MINNESOTAHutchinsonMNMN10300
HRA OF INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MINNESOTAInternational FallsMNMN023080
HRA OF JACKSON, MINNESOTAJacksonMNMN089074
HRA of LE SUEUR, MINNESOTALe SueurMNMN039048
HRA OF LINDSTROM, MINNESOTALindstromMNMN102030
HRA OF LITCHFIELD, MINNESOTALitchfieldMNMN070060
HRA of LITTLE FALLS, MINNESOTALittle FallsMNMN042098
HRA OF LONG PRAIRIE, MINNESOTALong PrairieMNMN088040
HRA of LUVERNE, MINNESOTALuverneMNMN048070
HRA of MADISON, MINNESOTAMadisonMNMN029036
HRA of MONTEVIDEO, MINNESOTAMontevideoMNMN026058
HRA of MONTGOMERY, MINNESOTAMontgomeryMNMN033031
HRA OF MOOSE LAKE, MINNESOTAMoose LakeMNMN091040
HRA OF MORA, MINNESOTAMoraMNMN10116343
HRA of MOUNTAIN LAKE, MINNESOTAMountain LakeMNMN058042
HRA OF NEW RICHLAND, MINNESOTANew RichlandMNMN097030
HRA of PARK RAPIDS, MINNESOTAPark RapidsMNMN043068
HRA OF PEQUOT LAKES, MINNESOTAPequot LakesMNMN095024
HRA of PERHAM, MINNESOTAPerhamMNMN020035
HRA of PINE CITY, MINNESOTAPine CityMNMN059034
HRA OF PINE RIVER, MINNESOTAPine RiverMNMN092040
HRA of PIPESTONE, MINNESOTAPipestoneMNMN0490102
HRA OF PRINCETON, MINNESOTAPrincetonMNMN064040
HRA OF RED LAKE FALLS, MINNESOTARed Lake FallsMNMN071023
HRA OF RED WING, MINNESOTARed WingMNMN090169119
HRA of REDWOOD FALLS, MINNESOTARedwood FallsMNMN036055
HRA of SAUK CENTRE, MINNESOTASauk CentreMNMN028040
HRA OF SLEEPY EYE, MINNESOTASleepy EyeMNMN060045
HRA of ST. CLOUD, MINNESOTASaint CloudMNMN0381,022291
HRA of ST. JAMES, MINNESOTASt JamesMNMN031077
HRA of ST. PETER, MINNESOTASt PeterMNMN046062
HRA OF STAPLESStaplesMNMN075060
HRA OF THE CITY OF BLUE EARTH, MINNESOTABlue EarthMNMN022054
HRA OF THE CITY OF MOUND, MINNESOTAMoundMNMN07400
HRA OF THE CITY OF SOUTH ST PAUL, MINNESOTASouth St PaulMNMN0100297
HRA of TRACY, MINNESOTATracyMNMN040059
HRA of TWO HARBORS, MINNESOTATwo HarborsMNMN024058
HRA Of VILLAGE OF GREENBUSH, MINNESOTAGreenbushMNMN086020
HRA of VIRGINIA, MINNESOTAVirginiaMNMN007587275
HRA of WADENA, MINNESOTAWadenaMNMN01811761
HRA of WALKER, MINNESOTAWalkerMNMN025032
HRA OF WARREN, MINNESOTAWarrenMNMN076074
HRA OF WARROAD, MINNESOTAWarroadMNMN061020
HRA OF WASECA, MINNESOTAWasecaMNMN087060
HRA OF WINDOM, MINNESOTAWindomMNMN080088
HRA of WINONA, MINNESOTAWinonaMNMN0060296
HRA of WORTHINGTON, MINNESOTAWorthingtonMNMN034307136
HSG AUTH OF THE CITY OF LIVERMORELivermoreCACA0749380
Hudson Housing AuthorityHudsonMAMA0917292
Hudson Housing AuthorityHudsonNYNY0612690
Hudson Housing AuthorityHudsonWIWI042051
Hughes SpringsHughes SpringsTXTX112040
Humboldt Housing AuthorityHumboldtKSKS061050
Humboldt Housing AuthorityHumboldtNENE014028
Humboldt Housing AuthorityHumboldtTNTN0270229
Hunterdon County Division of HousingFlemingtonNJNJ0844940
Huntingdon Housing AuthorityHuntingdonTNTN0520148
Hurley Housing AuthorityHurleyWIWI040054
Huron Housing AuthorityHuronSDSD0362620
Huron Metropolitian Housing AuthorityNorwalkOHOH0306240

1,586 agencies across 45 states and territories. Across every letter, the 3,780 agencies in this directory record 2,812,771 Section 8 vouchers and 900,533 public housing units.

‹ G All letters I ›